Trend CRAFTPRO Bearing-Guided Ogee Router Cutter C149X1/2TC – 1/2in Shank, 4mm Radius, 41mm Cut
Trend CraftPro Profile Scriber Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 4mm Radius and 41mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C149X1/2TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.90
Free Delivery
Trend C149X1/2TC Radius 4mm x 17mm Cut Profile Scriber Ogee Set
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Profile Scriber Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 4mm Radius and 41mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C149X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£107.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Router Bit CraftPro Bearing Guided Bevel Panel Raiser 1/2 Inch Shank 12.7mm Carbide C170X1/2TC
£68.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Trimmer Router Cutter CRAFTPRO Bearing-Guided 1/2" Shank 12.7mm x 38mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£23.30
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery