Trend Guided Round Over Router Bit – 1/4 Inch Shank, 3mm Radius, 9.5mm Cut, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3mm Radius, 9.5mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C074BX1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.74
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3mm Radius, 9.5mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C074BX1/4TC
In stock
£31.05
Delivery from £6.95
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3mm Radius, 9.5mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C074BX1/4TC
In stock
£31.96
Free Delivery
Trend Rounding over 3.0mm radius x 9.5mm cut C074BX1/4TC FREE 1st CLASS DEL
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3mm Radius, 9.5mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C074BX1/4TC
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Bearing Guided Round Over and Ovolo Router Cutter 18.7mm 9.5mm 1/
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 3mm Radius, 9.5mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C074BX1/4TC
In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Professional Pin Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 12.7mm Radius, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 7E/5X1/4TC
£33.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Pin Guided Round Over Router Cutter, 19mm dia x 11.8mm cut, 1/4" shank, Tungsten Carbide
£46.50
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery