Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 1.6mm Radius and 3.2mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C050X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 1.6mm Radius and 3.2mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C050X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 1.6mm Radius and 3.2mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C050X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.20
Delivery from £4.49
TREND C050X1/4TC C050 TCT 1.6MM X 3.2MM RADIUS ROUTER CUTTER BIT 1/4" SHANK
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.67
Free Delivery
Trend C050X1/4TC 1.6mm Radius x 9.5mm Cut Radius Cutter
£21.11
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 1.6mm Radius and 3.2mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C050X1/4TC
In stock
£22.65
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 1.6mm Radius and 3.2mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C050X1/4TC
In stock
£33.39
Delivery from £2.80
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 6mm Radius and 12mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C053CX1/2TC
£34.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4.8mm Radius and 31mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C065X1/4TC
£13.74
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 7.9mm Radius and 38.6mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C066X1/4TC
£44.50
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Cavetto Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 5mm Radius and 18mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C053AX1/4TC
£19.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CRAFTPRO Radius Bearing Guided Router Cutter – 1/4in Shank, 9.5mm Radius, 28.5mm Cut
£24.48
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery