Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50mm Cut Diameter & 24.2mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C214X1/2TC

Used Offers from £103.90

Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50mm Cut Diameter & 24.2mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C214X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.16
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50mm Cut Diameter & 24.2mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C214X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.16
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50mm Cut Diameter & 24.2mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C214X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.16
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50mm Cut Diameter & 24.2mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C214X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.16
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50mm Cut Diameter & 24.2mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C214X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.16
Free Delivery

Trend C214X1/2TC 24.2mm Dia. x 50mm Cut Bearing Guided 3 Degrees Undercut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.24
Free Delivery

Trend C214X1/2TC Bearing Guided 3 Degrees Undercut 50mm Cut

3 working days
£85.00

1/2" Shank Guided 3 Door Leading Edge Router Cutter C214X1/2TC Trend Craft Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
GBP 99.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trend Bearing Guided 3 Degree Undercut Router Bit

1-3 working days
£102.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend CraftPro Guided Profiler Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50mm Cut Diameter & 24.2mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C214X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL PROFILER ROUTER CUTTER: Enables effortless shaping and crafting of intricate edges and contours across a range of materials, including wood, plastic, and metal. Experience exceptional precision and efficiency in woodworking, cabinetry TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£59.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk