Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/2TC

Used Offers from £51.88

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/2TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.60
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/2TC

£34.80
Free Delivery

Trend C076X1/2TC 6.3mm Radius x 12.7mm Cut Rounding Over Cutter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Trend Rounding over 6.3mm radius x 12.7mm cut C076X1/2TC FREE 1ST CLASS DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Round Over and Ovolo Router Cutter 25.4mm 12.7mm 1/2"

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Round Over and Ovolo Router Cutter

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Guided Rounded Over Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Radius, 12.7mm Cut Length, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C076X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE BEARINGS INCLUDED: Supplied with two bearings (B1 = 9.5mm, B2 = 12.7mm) to adjust cutting depth, offering precision and versatility for various round over profiles. STYLISH PROFILE CREATION: Perfect for creating decorative edges, the cutter produces smooth Ovolo and handrail profiles, adding elegance to furniture and handrails. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: Features 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tungsten carbide tips that maintain sharpness and durability, ideal for working with softwood, hardwood, and composite boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Coated with PTFE to reduce friction, prevent resin build-up, and extend the life of the cutter, ensuring smoother cuts and longer performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The cutter's tip is polished to an 800-grit finish, enabling clean and accurate cuts for a professional finish on rounded edges and intricate woodworking projects., Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£33.60
amazon.co.uk