Trend CRAFTPRO Mitre Saw Blade CSB/CC26042 - 260x30mm, 42T, 2.5mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT
Trend CSB/CC26042 Crosscut Craft Saw Blade 260x30mm 42T
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£23.99
Trend Crosscut Mitre Saw, Cross Cutting Wood, 190-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery
Trend CSB/CC26042 Wood Mitre Saw Blade 260mm x 30mm x 42T
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.62
Delivery from £5.95
Trend 260mm 42T Mitre Saw Blade 260x30mm - Cross Cut - CSB/CC26042
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.80
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Mitre Lock Jointer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 68mm Cut Diameter, 30mm Cut Length, 45-Degree Angle, C188X1/2TC
£71.10
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Mitre Saw Blade - 260mm, 30mm bore, 24T, 2.5mm kerf, -5° hook, TCT, coarse finish
£25.61
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 216mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/CC21648
£18.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 305mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 3mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/CC30524
£33.23
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery