Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Length, 35mm Cut Diameter, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C040X1/4TC

Used Offers from £46.80

Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Length, 35mm Cut Diameter, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C040X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.10
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Length, 35mm Cut Diameter, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C040X1/4TC

In stock
£30.57
Delivery from £6.95

Trend C040X1/4TC 1/4" Shank Self Guided Rebater Router Cutter 35m

Check retailer for delivery time
£31.68
Delivery from £6.89

Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Length, 35mm Cut Diameter, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C040X1/4TC

£32.63
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Length, 35mm Cut Diameter, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C040X1/4TC

In stock
£33.88
Free Delivery

Trend C040X1/4TC 35mm Dia. x 12.7mm Cut Self Guided Rebater

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.08
Free Delivery

Trend C040 x 1/4 TCT Bearing Guided Rebater 35.0mm

Unknown
£35.27

Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Length, 35mm Cut Diameter, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C040X1/4TC

In stock
£38.72
Free Delivery

Trend C040 x 1/4 TCT Bearing Guided Rebater 35.0mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Length, 35mm Cut Diameter, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C040X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE BEARINGS INCLUDED: Comes with two bearings (B1 = 9.5mm, B2 = 12.7mm) for adjusting cutting depth and flexibility in rebate sizes, offering precision in various woodworking tasks. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.08818400474429947 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£30.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Trend C231X1/4TC Rebater 9.5mm/19mm Dia. X 6mm/ 13mm Cut
£39.19
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Length, 24mm Cut Diameter, Includes Multiple Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C193AX1/4TC
£61.00
61.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery