Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C116X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.55
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C116X1/2TC
£19.75
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C116X1/2TC
In stock
£21.45
Free Delivery
Trend C116 Router Cutter 90 Deg Self Guided Trimmer 1/2" Shank
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery
Trend C116X1/2TC 12.7 x 25.4mm Bearing Guided Trimmer
3 working days
£22.99
Trend C116 x 1/2 TCT 90° Bearing Guided Trimmer Cutter 12.7 x 25.4mm
Unknown
£23.04
Trend C116X1/2TC 12.7mm Dia. x 25.4mm Cut Self Guided Trimmer
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery
Trend C116 x 1/2 TCT 90° Bearing Guided Trimmer Cutter 12.7 x 25.4mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.26
Delivery from £3.50
Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C116X1/2TC
In stock
£25.42
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C116X1/4TC
£21.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Self Guided Ogee Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 4mm Radius and 15.9mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C086X1/2TC
£35.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Trend CraftPro Self-Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C115X1/4TC
£16.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery