Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C021X1/4TC

Trend CraftPro Straight 2-Flute Router Bit – 1/4 in Shank, 12.7mm x 25.4mm, Carbide Tipped

Used Offers from £27.17

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C021X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C021X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.40
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C021X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.62
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C021X1/4TC

In stock
£18.88
Free Delivery

Trend C021X1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 12.7mm Dia. x Straight Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Trend C021X1/4TC 1/4" Shank Two Flute Router Cutter 12.7mm Diamet

Check retailer for delivery time
£21.42
Delivery from £6.89

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C021X1/4TC

In stock
£21.81
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Two Flute Cutter 12.7mm diameter C021X1/4TC FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.32
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C021X1/4TC

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C021X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£16.40
amazon.co.uk