Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX1/2TC

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £16.95

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.30
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX1/2TC

In stock
£29.45
Free Delivery

Trend C153DX1/2TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 12.7mm Dia. x 50mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Trend C153D x 1/2 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.7 x 50mm

Unknown
£33.00

Trend 1/2 Shank CraftPro TCT 2 Flute Straight Router Cutter Bit - FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.86
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX1/2TC

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

C153DX1/2TC - Two flute cutter 12.7mm diameter of Trend

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C153DX1/2TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.08 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£26.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk