Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019X1/4TC

Used Offers from £25.31

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

Trend C019 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.0 x 19.1mm

Unknown
£18.43

Trend C019X1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 12mm Dia. x 19.1mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

TREND 1/4" SHANK CRAFTPRO TCT TWO FLUTE ROUND OVER OVOLO BISCUIT DOVETAIL ROUTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £10.00

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019X1/4TC

£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

Trend C019 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 12.0 x 19.1mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Delivery from £3.50

Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019X1/4TC

In stock
£20.37
Free Delivery

Trend C019X1/4TC 1/4" Shank Two Flute Cutter 12mm Diameter

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.39
Delivery from £6.89
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 19.1mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C019X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Ideal for various routing tasks-precise edge trimming, grooving, and rebating. Offers superior surface finishes but requires slower feed speed due to reduced waste clearance TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PTFE NON-STICK COATING: Its PTFE non-stick coating reduces friction, minimises resin build-up and extends the cutter's lifespan for uninterrupted router performance. PRECISION CUTTING: The highly ground tip face is polished to 800-grit to ensure accurate cutting with a fine finish for professional routing results. SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY: Longer shanks accommodate both handheld and table routers. Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£14.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk