Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/4TC
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.10
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/4TC
£16.30
Delivery from £4.49
Trend C015X1/4TC Two Flute Straight Cutter 9.5mm Dia. x 31.8mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
Trend Two Flute Cutter 9.5mm diameter C015X1/4TC FREE FIRST CLASS DELIVERY
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.16
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/4TC
In stock
£20.38
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/4TC
In stock
£22.48
Free Delivery
Trend C015X1/4Tc C015 X 1/4 Tct Two Flute Cutter 9.5 X 31.8mm Trec01514Tc
1-3 working days
£22.62
Delivery from £6.00
Trend C015 x 1/4 TCT Two Flute Cutter 9.5 x 31.8mm TREC01514TC
£23.03
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit C007X1/4TC – Straight 2-Flute, 6.3x19.1mm, 1/4" Shank, Tungsten-Carbide Tipped
£10.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery