Trend CraftPro Tongue & Groove Router Bit C158X1/2TC – 1/2in Shank, 3.2×9.5mm, TCT
Trend CraftPro Tongue and Groove Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Length and 9.5mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C158X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.10
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Tongue and Groove Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Length and 9.5mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C158X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.30
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Tongue and Groove Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Length and 9.5mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C158X1/2TC
In stock
£44.36
Delivery from £6.95
Trend C158X1/2TC 41mm Dia x 6.35mm Cut Tongue and Groover Set
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery
Trend C158X1/2TC Tongue & Groove Set
3 working days
£49.99
Trend C158X1/2Tc 41mm Tongue And Groover Router Table 1/2" Router Cutter Bit
1-3 working days
£75.31
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Tongue and Groove Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 3.2mm Cut Length and 9.5mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C158X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£81.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CRAFTPRO Offset Tongue and Groove Router Cutter 40mm 32mm 1/2"
£61.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery