Trend CraftPro Two Flute Intumescent Recessing Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 15mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C220X1/4TC
Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.21
Delivery from £6.95
Trend CraftPro Two Flute Intumescent Recessing Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 15mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C220X1/4TC
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.94
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro C220X1/4TC Intumescent Router Cutter 15mm x 24mm
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.44
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CraftPro Two Flute Intumescent Recessing Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 15mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C220X1/4TC
£38.15
Free Delivery
Trend C220X1/4TC 15mm Cut x 24mm Dia. Intumescent Cutter
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.06
Free Delivery
Trend C220 Intumescent Cutter 15mm X 1/4 Inch
1-2 days
£39.95
Free Delivery
C220X1/4TC Intumescent Cutter Set 15mm x 24mm Router Bit of Trend
£39.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Two Flute Intumescent Recessing Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 15mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C220X1/4TC
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Two Flute Intumescent Recessing Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 15mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C220X1/4TC
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- next page
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter & 31.8mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C015X1/2TC
£13.70
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit C007X1/4TC – Straight 2-Flute, 6.3x19.1mm, 1/4" Shank, Tungsten-Carbide Tipped
£10.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 11mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C006BX1/4TC
£13.79
13.79 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49