Trend Craft Saw Blade Crosscut 305Mm X 108 Teeth X 30Mm Pk 1 CSB/CC305108

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Trend Craft Saw Blade Crosscut 305Mm X 108 Teeth X 30Mm Pk 1 CSB/CC305108

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£73.21
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 108T 30mm

1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Wood Mitre Saw Blade, 305mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 108 Teeth, 3mm Kerf, -5° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/CC305108

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£102.95
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade Crosscut 305Mm X 108 Teeth X 30Mm Pk 1 CSB/CC305108

Cheapest offer

A Range Of Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Sawblades Designed For A Professional Finish In Hard Wood Exotic Rip Plywood Rip Crosscut Softwood Rip And Chipboard Laminated One-Sided.Reamed Bore To Ensure Precise Fit To Spindle.Silverbraze To Ensure Tip Is Bonded Securely To Body. Body Hardened And Tempered To Maintain Trueness. Laser Etched On Reverse To European Standard En847-1/2. The Trend Name For Traceability And A Guarantee Of Quality. High Grade Alloy Steel Plate Body Precision Ground To Maintain Flatness.PTDTREDIRCSBCC305108
£73.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com