TREND 190MM 24T TCT THIN KERF SAW BLADE DEWALT FLEXVOLT 54V DCS578 CSB/19024TC

Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +25° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024TC

Used Offers from £23.23

TREND 190MM 24T TCT THIN KERF SAW BLADE DEWALT FLEXVOLT 54V DCS578 CSB/19024TC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Delivery from £7.00

Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +25° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +25° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +25° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024TC

In stock
£19.56
Delivery from £4.40

Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +25° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024TC

In stock
£22.41
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade 190Mm X 24 Teeth X 30 X 1.55 For Dcs575 Pk 1 CSB/19024TC

3-5 working days
£23.57
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade - 190mm x 24T x 30mm x 1.55

2-3 days
£25.47
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +25° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/19024TC

In stock
£27.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

TREND 190MM 24T TCT THIN KERF SAW BLADE DEWALT FLEXVOLT 54V DCS578 CSB/19024TC

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbide / Blade Diameter: 190mm / Item Diameter: 190 mm / UPC: 5027654056530 / MPN: CSB/19024TC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2244045381 / ProductTitle: Trend Saw Blade Craft 190mm Teeth .55 For Dcs575 CSB/19024TC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Silver / Material Cut: WOOD / Brand: Trend / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 5027654056530 / GTIN: 5027654056530 / Item Height: 29cm / Model: CSB/19024TC / Width: 25cm / Item Weight: 290 g
£14.89
ebay.co.uk