Trend 8-Inch Digital Angle Finder for Precise Angle Measurements, DAF/8, Silver

Trend Digital Angle Finder DAF/8 – 8-Inch for Precise Angle Measurements – Silver

Trend 8-Inch Digital Angle Finder for Precise Angle Measurements, DAF/8, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Trend DAF/8 Digital Angle Finder 200mm (8in)

3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Trend DAF/8 8" Digital Angle Finder

3 working days
£49.00

Trend 8-Inch Digital Angle Finder for Precise Angle Measurements, DAF/8, Silver

In stock
£51.95
Free Delivery

Trend 8-Inch Digital Angle Finder for Precise Angle Measurements, DAF/8, Silver

In stock
£52.40
Free Delivery

Trend 8-Inch Digital Angle Finder for Precise Angle Measurements, DAF/8, Silver

In stock
£52.40
Free Delivery

Trend Digital Angle Finder - For Measuring Checking Marking And Transfering Bevels Mitres And Slopes - Uk Sale Only Pk 1 DAF/8

3-5 working days
£54.90
Free Delivery

Trend 8-Inch Digital Angle Finder for Precise Angle Measurements, DAF/8, Silver

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Trend DAF/8 Digital Angle Finder 200Mm (8In)

3-5 working days
£56.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend 8-Inch Digital Angle Finder for Precise Angle Measurements, DAF/8, Silver

Cheapest offer

WIDE ANGLE MEASUREMENT: Measures angles from 0° to 220°, ideal for various projects in woodworking, metalworking, and DIY applications. ENHANCED VISIBILITY: Features a large, clear LCD display with digital readout for easy, accurate angle readings, enhancing precision. FLEXIBLE USE: Suitable for both internal and external angle measurements, making it a versatile addition to any tool kit. PRECISE AND STABLE: Equipped with a large aluminium stock, this angle finder offers both stability and accuracy in measurements. BUILT TO LAST: Durable, lightweight aluminium construction with a 2 inch (51mm) wide folding metal blade and locking function for portability and longevity., Weight: 0.77382253962 pounds, Manufacturer: TREND
£38.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trend DLB Digital Level Box, Black & DAR/300 Digital Angle Finder and Rule, 300mm
£48.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49