Trend Domino Bit, 6 mm Diameter, Slotting tool for Festool Domino DF500 Dowel Mortising System, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, DOM/06

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.83
Delivery from £6.95

Trend Domino Bit, 6 mm Diameter, Slotting tool for Festool Domino DF500 Dowel Mortising System, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, DOM/06

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.69
Free Delivery

TREND DOM/06 6MM TCT FESTOOL DF500 DOMINO TENONS DOWEL SLOTTING DRILL BIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Free Delivery

Trend DOM/06 Domino Bit 6mm Diameter

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.96
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Domino Bit Slotting Tool Double Spiral Up-Cut Dowel 4-10mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Free Delivery

Trend DOM/06 Domino Bit 6mm Diameter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Trend Dom/06 - Domino Bit 6Mm Diameter - Threaded M6 Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
Trend Domino Bit, 6 mm Diameter, Slotting tool for Festool Domino DF500 Dowel Mortising System, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, DOM/06

Cheapest offer

PRECISION DIMENSIONS: 6 mm diameter with 28 mm cut length and 49 mm overall length. PRECISE SYSTEM FIT: Fully compatible with the Festool Domino DF500 for perfect alignment. WEAR RESISTANT: TCT cutting edge ensures longer life in both hard and softwoods. FAST CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Double spiral up-cut flutes allow rapid and clean slotting. EASY INSTALLATION: Female threaded shank M6 x 0.75 mm for reliable and secure fitting.
£31.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trend DOM/05 Domino Bit 5mm Diameter
£26.40
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Trend DOM/04 Domino Bit 4mm Diameter
£29.94
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89