Trend 46/390X1/2TC Guided Large Rebater 50.8mm Dia. X 22.5mm Cut

Trend Guided Rebater Router Cutter 46/390X1/2TC – Large, 50.8×22.5mm, 1/2" Shank, Carbide-tipped

Trend 46/390X1/2TC Guided Large Rebater 50.8mm Dia. X 22.5mm Cut

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.24
Free Delivery

Trend 46/390 x 1/2 TCT Bearing Guided Rebater 22.5mm x 50.8mm TRE4639012TC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.25
Free Delivery

Trend 46/390 x 1/2 TCT Bearing Guided Rebater 22.5mm x 50.8mm

Unknown
£97.49

Trend Professional Large Guided Rebater Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50.8mm Cut Diameter & 22.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/390X1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.68
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Large Guided Rebater Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50.8mm Cut Diameter & 22.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/390X1/2TC

In stock
£110.50
Free Delivery

Trend 46/390 X 1/2 Tct Bearing Guided Rebater 22.5mm X 50.8mm

1-3 working days
£116.80
Free Delivery

TREND 46/390 X 1/2 Tct Bearing Guided Rebater 22.5Mm X 50.8Mm TRE4639012TC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.87
Free Delivery

Trend 46/390 x 1/2 TCT Bearing Guided Rebater 22.5mm x 50.8mm

£118.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Large Guided Rebater Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 50.8mm Cut Diameter & 22.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/390X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend 46/390X1/2TC Guided Large Rebater 50.8mm Dia. X 22.5mm Cut

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.289 / Bearing Diameter: 12.7 / Rebate Metric (E ): 19.1 / Diameter Metric (D): 50.8 mm / UPC: 5027654027745 / MPN: 46/390X1/2TC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105260239 / Overall Length Metric (OL): 78 mm / Depth: 50.8mm / Shank Diameter: 1/2 Inch / Bearing Diameter Metric (B): 12.7 mm / Router Bit Material: Carbide / Cut Length Metric (C ): 22.5 mm / Height: 15cm / Width: 8cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trend Tre4639012tc 46/390 X 1/2 TCT Guided Rebater / Router Bit Type: Rebate Router Bit / Weight: 0.34 kg / Brand: Trend / Type: Cutters Trimmers and Router Bits / Bearing Dia Imperial (B): 1/2 Inch / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 5027654027745 / GTIN: 5027654027745 / Overall Length (mm): 78 / Length: 10.7 / Model: 46/390X1/2TC / Diameter Imperial (D): 2 Inch / Application: Cutting
£96.24
ebay.co.uk