Trend Professional Guided Trimmer, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/23X1/2TC

Trend Guided Trimmer 46/23X1/2TC - 1/2 in Shank, 12.7mm Dia, 50mm Cut, Tungsten Carbide Tipped

Trend Professional Guided Trimmer, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/23X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.39
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Guided Trimmer, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/23X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.03
Free Delivery

Trend 46/23X1/2TC Guide Trimmer 12.7mm Dia. X 50mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.51
Free Delivery

Trend 46/23 x 1/2 TCT 90° Template Profiler 12.7 x 50mm

Unknown
£84.54

Trend Guided Trimmer 90Deg 12.7mm Dia 46/23X1/2TC FAST FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Trend 46/23X1/2Tc 46/23 X 1/2 Tct 90 Template Profiler 12.7 X 50mm Tre462312Tc

1-3 working days
£91.35
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Guided Trimmer, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/23X1/2TC

In stock
£92.61
Free Delivery

Trend 46/23 x 1/2 TCT 90° Template Profiler 12.7 x 50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.23
Free Delivery

Trend 46/23 x 1/2 TCT 90° Template Profiler 12.7 x 50mm TRE462312TC

£96.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Professional Guided Trimmer, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/23X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE WOODWORKING TOOL: The trimmer & profiler cutter shapes various materials, crafting polished edges, decorative mouldings, and intricate profiles with ease. Ensures flawless precision and smoothness. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£59.39
amazon.co.uk