Trend Lapping Fluid for Whetstone Sharpening Engineering 100-500ml - FULL RANGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
Free Delivery

Lapping Fluid for Whetstone Sharpening Engineering 250ml DWS/LF/250 Trend Tools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
Free Delivery

Trend Diamond Abrasive Lapping Fluid, 250ml, Blue, Professional Grade Sharpening Fluid for Optimum Performance, DWS/LF/250

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.95
Free Delivery
Trend Lapping Fluid for Whetstone Sharpening Engineering 100-500ml - FULL RANGE

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / Bearing Diameter: 10000 g / Size: 250Ml - DWS/LF/250 / UPC: 5027654544907 / MPN: DWSLF250 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19012056775 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trend Diamond Abrasive Lapping Fluid 250ml / Depth: 6cm / Weight: 259 g / Brand: Trend / Type: Abrasives / EAN: 5027654544907 / GTIN: 5027654544907 / Length: 23.8 cm / Height: 24cm / Width: 6cm
£28.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trend DWS/LF/100 Diamond Abrasive Lapping Fluid 100ml
£10.70
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Complete Diamond Sharpening Kit
£189.89
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MPOWER Diamond Lapping Fluid 500ml (2 x 250ml Bottles) - Fully Synthetic Sharpening Fluid for Diamond Stones & Lapping Plates - Petroleum & Mineral Oil Free
£29.50
59.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery