Trend Mesh 1/2 115 x 230mm 150 Grit Abrasive Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/150M, Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Mesh 1/2 Sanding Sheet 5Pc 115Mm X 230Mm 150 Grit Pk 1 AB/HLF/150M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.44
Free Delivery

Trend Mesh 1/2 Sanding Sheets 115 x 230mm 150G (Pack 5) AB/HLF/150M

2-3 days
£7.93
Free Delivery

Trend Mesh 1/2 115 x 230mm 150 Grit Abrasive Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/150M, Pack of 5

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Trend Mesh 1/2 115 x 230mm 150 Grit Abrasive Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/150M, Pack of 5

£11.68
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Ab/hlf/150M Mesh 1/2 Sanding Sheets 115 X 230mm 150G (Pack 5) Treabhlf150M

1-3 working days
£15.94
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Skechers Women's Vapor Foam Fresh Trend, Black Mesh/Gunmetal Trim, 6.5 UK
£42.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Vapor Foam Fresh Trend Sneaker, Black Mesh/Gunmetal Trim, 4.5 UK
£86.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Trend Mesh 1/2 Sheet 115 x 230mm 240 Grit Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/240M, Pack of 5
£6.15
1.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Mesh 1/2 Sheet 115 x 230mm 120 Grit Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/120M, Pack of 5
£6.44
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Vapor Foam Fresh Trend Sneaker, Black Mesh/Gunmetal Trim, 5.5 UK
£54.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Mesh 1/2 115 x 230mm 150 Grit Abrasive Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/150M, Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

MULTI-MATERIAL DURABILITY: Silicon Carbide mesh abrasive delivers long-lasting performance on wood, paint, plaster, and metal, ideal for detailed surface prep and fine finishing. MAXIMUM DUST EXTRACTION: Open mesh structure provides full-surface airflow, improving dust removal and eliminating the need to align extraction holes for faster setup. ANTI-CLOG OPEN COAT: Widely spaced abrasive grains reduce clogging and heat build-up, ensuring efficient sanding on resinous woods, fillers, paints, and other sticky materials. REUSABLE, LONG-LASTING GRIT: Washable mesh can be rinsed clean and reused, while the high-temperature-resistant grit outlasts standard abrasives by up to five times. SECURE, FAST FITMENT: Hook and loop backing allows easy, quick attachment to 102 mm x 151 mm detail sanders for rapid grit changes and consistent sanding performance., Manufacturer: Trend
£4.99
amazon.co.uk