Trend Mesh 1/2 Sanding Sheet 5Pc 115Mm X 230Mm 80 Grit Pk 1 AB/HLF/80M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.44
Free Delivery

Trend Mesh 1/2 Sheet 115 x 230mm 80 Grit Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/80M, Pack of 5

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Trend Mesh 1/2 Sheet 115 x 230mm 80 Grit Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/80M, Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.05
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Mesh 1/2 Sheet 115 x 230mm 80 Grit Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/80M, Pack of 5

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery

Trend Mesh 1/2 Sheet 115 x 230mm 80 Grit Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/80M, Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.81
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Mesh 1/2 Sanding Sheets 115 x 230mm 80G (Pack 5) AB/HLF/80M

2-3 days
£13.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skechers Women's Vapor Foam Fresh Trend, Black Mesh/Gunmetal Trim, 6.5 UK
£42.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Vapor Foam Fresh Trend Sneaker, Black Mesh/Gunmetal Trim, 4.5 UK
£86.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Trend Mesh 1/2 Sheet 115 x 230mm 240 Grit Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/240M, Pack of 5
£6.15
1.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Mesh 1/2 Sheet 115 x 230mm 120 Grit Sanding Sheets, AB/HLF/120M, Pack of 5
£6.44
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Skechers Women's Vapor Foam Fresh Trend Sneaker, Black Mesh/Gunmetal Trim, 5.5 UK
£54.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Mesh 1/2 Sanding Sheet 5Pc 115Mm X 230Mm 80 Grit Pk 1 AB/HLF/80M

Cheapest offer

High Performance Multi Material Long Life Silicon Carbide Mesh Abrasive For 102Mm X 151Mm Detail Sanders. Suitable For Wood Paint Plaster And MetalSuperior Dust Extraction - Mesh Pattern Allows Unrestricted Airflow Across The Entire Sanding Base For Enhanced Dust ControlAnti Clogging Open Coat - Increased Spacing Between The Grit Particles Of Grains Reduces Clogging And Allows Fast Stock Removal Especially On Gummy Resinous Timbers Fillers And Paint RemovalRinse And Re-Use - Can Be Rinsed With Water To Dislodge Sanding Residue And Re-Used For Maximum Lifespan5X Lifespan - Highly Durable Silicon Carbide Grit Maintains Performance 5 Times Longer Than Conventional AbrasivesMulti Material - Ideal For Use On Wood Paint Metal And PlasterPlaster Sanding - Open Mesh Allows Plaster And Fillers To Be Easily Sanded; Ideal For Drywall And Decorating215 Degrees Celsius -Outperforms Standard Abrasives At High Heat Levels Caused By Friction To Allow Extended Working TimeNo Alignment Issues - Mesh Des
£6.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.