Trend Snappy 8mm A/F Magnetic Nut Driver for Easy Screw Fastening, Quick Release, SNAP/ND/8M

Trend Nut Driver Snappy SNAP/ND/8M – 8mm A/F Magnetic, Quick-Release – Black

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy 8mm A/F Magnetic Nut Driver for Easy Screw Fastening, Quick Release, SNAP/ND/8M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.80
Delivery from £4.49

Trend SNAP/ND/8M Snappy 8mm A/F Nut Driver

3 working days
£10.99

Trend Snappy Nutdriver 8Mm A/F Magnetic Pk 1 SNAP/ND/8M

3-5 working days
£11.17
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Magnetic Nut Driver 8mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Magnetic Nut Driver

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 8mm A/F Magnetic Nut Driver for Easy Screw Fastening, Quick Release, SNAP/ND/8M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.32
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Snappy Nut Driver - 8mm Metric Nut Size

2-3 days
£14.48
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 8mm Nutdriver High Quality A/f Magnetic Nut Driver Snap/nd/8M

1-3 working days
£22.68
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Snappy 8mm A/F Magnetic Nut Driver for Easy Screw Fastening, Quick Release, SNAP/ND/8M

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Snappy 13mm Metric Nut Driver with Magnetic Fixing, SNAP/ND/13M
£7.70
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy Nutdriver 10Mm A/F Magnetic Pk 1 SNAP/ND/10M
£12.80
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy Square 3/8 Drive Nut Driver Socket Drill Attachment 50mm Snap/sda/2
£21.82
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
30 Piece Bit Set. Comprehensive Range of Drills, Driver Bits and Countersinks in Heavy Duty Fabric Wallet
£49.50
1.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 8mm A/F Magnetic Nut Driver for Easy Screw Fastening, Quick Release, SNAP/ND/8M

Cheapest offer

MAGNETIC RETENTION: Effortlessly position fastener screws for hands-free operation with the 8mm A/F Magnetic Nut Driver's powerful magnetic fixing retention. HIGH-STRENGTH CONSTRUCTION: Single-piece design ensures maximum strength and reliable performance under torque loading. Robust design to withstand demanding tasks. QUICK RELEASE COMPATIBLE: Designed to work seamlessly with the Trend Snappy Quick Chuck system. Swap between other Snappy accessories with ease. COMPACT DESIGN: With an overall length of 65mm, this Nut Driver is perfect for accessing tighter spots. Work in confined spaces with this compact yet powerful tool. VERSATILE USE: Perfect for assembling frames with nuts and bolts using a battery driver. Designed to suit M5 hex bolt thread size, it is an essential tool for any construction project., Weight: 1.36907064702 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£10.80
amazon.co.uk