Trend Snappy 13mm Metric Nut Driver with Magnetic Fixing, SNAP/ND/13M

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy 13mm Metric Nut Driver with Magnetic Fixing, SNAP/ND/13M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
Delivery from £4.49

Trend SNAP/ND/13M Trend Snappy Nut Driver

3 working days
£13.99

Trend Snappy Nutdriver 13Mm A/F Magnetic Pk 1 SNAP/ND/13M

3-5 working days
£15.38
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Magnetic Nut Driver 13mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Magnetic Nut Driver

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 13mm Nutdriver High Quality A/f Magnetic Nut Driver Snap/nd/13M

1-3 working days
£19.57
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Trend Snappy 35Mm Machine Bit W/Depth Stop Pk 1 SNAP/MB/35DS
£30.65
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Snap/th2/set Tool Holder Bit Set, 60 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£204.87
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy 13mm Metric Nut Driver with Magnetic Fixing, SNAP/ND/13M

Cheapest offer

HIGH-QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Designed for maximum strength and performance under torque loading, this Trend Snappy nut driver ensures reliable assembly of frames with nuts and bolts. HANDS-FREE POSITIONING: The 13mm Metric Nut Size with magnetic fixing allows for hands-free positioning, making it easier to work on your projects. CONVENIENT ACCESS: With an overall length of 65mm, this nut driver provides easier access even in tighter spots, ensuring efficient and precise work. QUICK CHUCK COMPATIBLE: The Trend Snappy nut driver features a Quick Chuck compatible shank, allowing for fast swaps between other Snappy accessories, saving you time. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Suitable for 13mm Metric head nuts and bolts, this nut driver is the ideal accessory for various projects and is compatible with battery drivers for convenient use., Weight: 0.13 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£7.70
amazon.co.uk