Trend Pocket Hole Plug Cutter Drill Bit for Cutting 95mm Pocket Hole Plugs, PH/PC/95

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Trend PH/PC/95 Pocket Hole Plug Cutter

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£31.99

Trend Pocket Hole Plug Cutter Drill Bit for Cutting 95mm Pocket Hole Plugs, PH/PC/95

£33.19
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole 9.5Mm Plug Cutter Pk 1 PH/PC/95

3-5 working days
£34.38
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Plug Cutter 95mm

2-3 days
£41.27
Free Delivery

Trend Ph/pc/95 Trend Plug Cutter Cuts Decorative Matching 9.5mm Diameter 52mm

1-3 working days
£59.22
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Pocket Hole Plug Cutter Drill Bit for Cutting 95mm Pocket Hole Plugs, PH/PC/95

Cheapest offer

CONSISTENT & TIGHT FIT: The Trend Pocket Hole Plug Cutter cuts parallel plugs 9.5mm in diameter and 52mm in length for a tight fit and clean finish once glued and cleaned back. VERSATILE USE: This plug cutter can be used on matching timber to disguise pocket holes or with contrasting timber for a unique design feature. FAST & EASY CUTTING: With its wide slot openings, the cutter allows for easy removal of cut plugs and fast cutting, saving you time and effort. CLEAN & CONTROLLED ENTRY: The fine sawtooth cutting rim of the cutter provides clean and controlled entry into the workpiece, ensuring precise and accurate cuts. DURABLE & SAFE: Made from durable steel with a 8mm diameter shank, the pocket hole plug cutter can be used in a standard drill chuck or in a pillar drill.
£31.99
amazon.co.uk