Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Hardwoods, 30mm Long, Pack of 500, Fine Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/7X30/500

Used Offers from

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Hardwoods, 30mm Long, Pack of 500, Fine Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/7X30/500

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Trend PH/7X30/500 Pocket Hole Self Tapping Screw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Pocket Hole Instant Join Woodwork Jigs - Joiners Cabinet Makers Carpenters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screw Fine Thread No.7X30Mm Pk 1 PH/7X30/500

3-5 working days
£16.56
Free Delivery

Trend PH/7X30/500 Pocket Hole Screws Fine Thread for Hard Wood No.7 X 30Mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Trend Ph/7X30/500 Pocket Hole Screws Fine Thread For Hard Wood No.7 X 30mm

1-3 working days
£17.46
Delivery from £6.00

Pocket Hole Screws No.7 Fine Thread Fixings Fastenings PH/7X30/500 Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Free Delivery

Trend PH/7X30/500 Trend Pocket Hole Screws - 30mm long x No7 - Pack of 500

£19.12
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Self Tapping Screws No7 X 30 Fine Pack of 500

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Hardwoods, 30mm Long, Pack of 500, Fine Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/7X30/500

Cheapest offer

HIGH-QUALITY FIXINGS: 30mm (1-1/4 inch) long screws made from case-hardened steel and zinc-plated. These No.7 Gauge pocket hole screws are designed for strong, secure woodworking joints. IDEAL FOR HARDWOODS: With a fine, self-cutting thread, these pocket hole screws are perfect for use with harder sheet materials and hardwoods such as oak, cherry, maple, and walnut. NO CAM-OUT OR SLIPPAGE: The screws feature a No. 2 Robertson Square drive head that allows for controlled driving without any cam-out or screwdriver slippage issues. MAXIMUM TIGHTENING TORQUE: The screws also feature a small parallel head with a square shoulder that engages the bottom of the pocket hole, for maximum tightening torque. PACK OF 500 SCREWS: The pack includes 500 screws for use with a pocket hole jig, such as the Trend Pro Pocket Hole Jig Kit (PH/JIG/AK). Provides enough screws for multiple projects., Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£14.95
amazon.co.uk