Trend Pocket Hole Screws For Hard & Softwoods, Assortment Pack Of 850, Self-Tapping Zinc Coated Square Drive Screws In Carry Case, PH/SCW/PK1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trend PH/SCW/PK1 Pocket Hole Screws 850 Assorted Sizes in Organiser Course Fine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Trend Ph/scw/pk1 Pocket Hole Screw Selection, 850 Piece Trephscwpk1

1-3 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Pocket Hole Screws For Hard & Softwoods, Assortment Pack Of 850, Self-Tapping Zinc Coated Square Drive Screws In Carry Case, PH/SCW/PK1

£41.45
Free Delivery

TREND PH/SCW/PK1 850 ASSORTED POCKET HOLE SCREWS KIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.89
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws For Hard & Softwoods, Assortment Pack Of 850, Self-Tapping Zinc Coated Square Drive Screws In Carry Case, PH/SCW/PK1

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

PH/SCW/PK1 - Pocket Hole Screw Selection, 850 Pieces Trend

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Pocket Hole Screw Pack 850pcs Square Drive Self Tapping PH/SCW/PK1 Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws For Hard & Softwoods, Assortment Pack Of 850, Self-Tapping Zinc Coated Square Drive Screws In Carry Case, PH/SCW/PK1

In stock
£51.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Pocket Hole Screws For Hard & Softwoods, Assortment Pack Of 850, Self-Tapping Zinc Coated Square Drive Screws In Carry Case, PH/SCW/PK1

Cheapest offer

HIGH-QUALITY FIXINGS: Assortment of pocket hole screws made from case-hardened steel and zinc-coated. Variety of screw gauges to select from for secure and strong woodworking joints. FINE & COARSE THREADED SCREWS: Choice of fine threaded screws for hardwoods (oak, cherry, maple, walnut) and coarse threaded screws for softwoods (MDF, plywood, chipboard, pine). NO CAM-OUT OR SLIPPAGE: All the screws in this pack feature a No. 2 Robertson Square drive head that allows for controlled driving without any cam-out or screwdriver slippage issues. POCKET HOLE HEAD DESIGN: The screws are specifically designed for pocket holes and engage with the bottom of the pocket hole for maximum tightening torque. PACK OF 850 SCREWS: The pack includes 850 screws total with a choice of 7 different types or lengths. For use with a pocket hole jig, such as the Trend Pro Pocket Hole Jig Kit (PH/JIG/AK)., Manufacturer: Trend
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.