Trend Pocket Hole Screw Coarse Thread No.8 X 50Mm Pk 1 PH/8X50/200C

Used Offers from

Trend Pocket Hole Screw Coarse Thread No.8 X 50Mm Pk 1 PH/8X50/200C

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.86
Free Delivery

Pocket Hole Screw Coarse 200pcs Self Tapping No.7/8 PH/8X50/200C Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.61
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws, Coarse Self Tapping, 200-500pcs - FULL COARSE RANGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.61
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 50mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X50/200C, Silver

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Trend PH/8X50/200C Pocket Hole Screws 50mm Long-Pack of 200 for softwoods

1-2 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

PH/8X50/200C - Pocket hole screw coarse thread No.8 x 50mm, Box of 200 pcs Trend

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 50mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X50/200C, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 50mm Long, Pack of 200, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/8X50/200C, Silver

£20.68
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screw Coarse Thread No.8 X 50Mm Pk 1 PH/8X50/200C

Cheapest offer

Square Drive Self-Tapping Solid Steel Wood Screws Coated With Zinc To Protect Against Rusting Ideal For A Variety Of Indoor Projects. 50Mm Length Coarse Thread To Suit 32Mm Softwood Plywood And Particle Board. Designed For Use With Pocket Hole Jigs.Zinc-Coated Steel Protects The Screw Against Moisture Preventing Rust.Self-Tapping Tip Ensures Wood Doesn’t Split Producing A Strong Clean Joint.Flange Head Maximizes Joint Strength And Prevents Over-Tightening.No.2 Robertsons Square Head Provides Maximum Grip Ensuring The Bit Doesn’t Slip Whilst Driving At An Angle.Coarse Thread Makes This Screw Ideal For Soft Wood Plywood And Particle Board.PTDTREDIRPH8X50200C
£11.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com