Trend Pocket Hole Screw Coarse Thread No7X25Mm Pk 1 PH/7X25/500C

Used Offers from

Trend Pocket Hole Screw Coarse Thread No7X25Mm Pk 1 PH/7X25/500C

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.26
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws, Coarse Self Tapping, 200-500pcs - FULL COARSE RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.86
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 25mm Long, Pack of 500, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/7X25/500C

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 25mm Long, Pack of 500, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/7X25/500C

1-2 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

PH/7X25/500C Pocket Hole Screw Coarse Thread No.7 x 25 mm , Box of 500 pcs Trend

£21.95
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 25mm Long, Pack of 500, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/7X25/500C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.03
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trend Pocket Hole Screws for Softwoods, 25mm Long, Pack of 500, Coarse Self-Cutting Threaded Square Drive Screws, PH/7X25/500C

£25.22
Free Delivery

Trend Ph/7X25/500C Pocket Hole Screw Coarse No.7 X 25mm

1-3 working days
£41.96
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Pocket Hole Screw Coarse Thread No7X25Mm Pk 1 PH/7X25/500C

Cheapest offer

Square Drive Self Tapping Solid Steel Wood Screws Coated With Zinc To Protect Against Rusting Ideal For A Variety Of Indoor Projects. 25Mm Length Coarse Thread To Suit 12.7Mm Softwood Plywood And Particle Board. Designed For Use With Pocket Hole Jigs.Zinc-Coated Steel Protects The Screw Against Moisture Preventing Rust.Self-Tapping Tip Ensures Wood Doesn’t Split Producing A Strong Clean Joint.Flange Head Maximizes Joint Strength And Prevents Over-Tightening.No.2 Robertsons Square Head Provides Maximum Grip Ensuring The Bit Doesn’t Slip Whilst Driving At An Angle.Coarse Thread Makes This Screw Ideal For Soft Wood Plywood And Particle Board.PTDTREDIRPH7X25500C
£15.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com