Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.30
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.51
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/4TC
In stock
£69.51
Delivery from £6.95
Trend 342X1/4TC Biscuit Jointer Set 40mm Dia. X 4mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.30
Free Delivery
Trend Biscuit jointer set 342X1/4TC FREE FAST DELIVERY
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.75
Free Delivery
Trend Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Set 40mm 4mm 1/4"
1-3 days
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Bearing Guided Biscuit Jointer Set
Unknown
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£117.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/2TC
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter TR35X1/2TC 37.2mm Cut 1/2 Inch Shank Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£52.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Pcs Stainless Steel Flower Cookie Cutters Set, Multi-Size Pastry Biscuit Molds for Baking, Cake, Fondant, Chocolate, Clay Craft, Ideal for Birthday Wedding Party DIY Decor(8cm, 7cm, 6cm, 5cm, 3.8cm)
£3.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49