Trend Professional Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/09X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.60
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/09X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.80
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/09X1/2TC

In stock
£67.54
Delivery from £6.95

Trend 46/09X1/2TC Guided Profiler 19mm Dia. 50mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.72
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/09X1/2TC

In stock
£79.77
Free Delivery

Trend 46/09X1/2TC Profiler 1/2" Shank

3 working days
£79.99

Trend 46/09X1/2Tc 46/09 X 1/2 Tct 90 Shank Mounted Template Profiler 19.1 X 50mm

1-3 working days
£83.87
Free Delivery

Trend 46/09 x 1/2 TCT 90° Shank Mounted Template Profiler 19.1 x 50mm TRE460912

£84.16
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/09X1/2TC

In stock
£85.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend Professional Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/09X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE WOODWORKING TOOL: The trimmer & profiler cutter shapes various materials, crafting polished edges, decorative mouldings, and intricate profiles with ease. Ensures flawless precision and smoothness. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.29 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£65.60
amazon.co.uk