Trend Professional Profiler, 12.7mm Diameter, 32mm Cut Length, 1/4 Inch Shank, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/96X1/4TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.88
Free Delivery
Trend 46/96X1/4TC Guided Profiler 12.7mm Dia. X 32mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.87
Free Delivery
Trend 46/96X1/4TC Profiler 1/4" Shank
3 working days
£46.99
Trend - 46/96X1/4TC - Profiler
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.99
Delivery from £9.00
Trend Bearing Guided Template Profiler Router Cutter
Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Guided profiler 12.7mm dia x 32mm cut 46/96X1/4TC FAST FREE DELIVERY
£72.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Professional Guided Profiler, 9.5mm Diameter x 6.35mm Cut, 1/4 Inch Shank, Double Bearings, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/900X1/4TC
Trend Bearing-Guided Profiler 46/91X1/4TC - 1/4in Shank, 12.7x9.5mm Cut, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£35.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Trend Professional Profiler, 1/2 Inch Shank, 19mm Diameter, 50mm Cut Length, Bearing Guided, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/09X1/2TC
£65.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery