Trend Professional Spiral Down-Cut Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.35mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Solid Tungsten Carbide, S55/2LHX14STC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Trend S55/2LHX14STC Spiral down-cut 6.35 mm dia.
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Professional Spiral Down-Cut Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.35mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Solid Tungsten Carbide, S55/2LHX14STC
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.76
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Spiral Down-Cut Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.35mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Solid Tungsten Carbide, S55/2LHX14STC
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.99
Delivery from £9.00
Trend S55/2LHX14STC Spiral Down-cut Left Hand 6.3mm Dia. X 25.4mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.32
Free Delivery
Trend STC Spiral Downcut Left Hand Router Cutter 6.35MM 25mm 1/4"
1-3 days
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend STC Spiral Downcut Left Hand Router Cutter
Unknown
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Trend Professional Aluminium Guided Spiral Downcut Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 12.7mm Cut Length, Solid Carbide, S64/30LHX1/4STC
£68.65
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Spiral Down-Cut Router Cutter, 8mm Shank, 8mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Solid Tungsten Carbide, S55/06LHX8MMSTC
£37.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Professional Two Flute Spiral Up-Cut Router Cutter Bit, 8mm Shank, 8mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide, S55/06X8MMSTC
£37.20
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CB38-316TC 3/16 Drill Diameter X 3/8 Bolt Screw Counterbore Router Bit
£39.20
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery