Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/5X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/5X1/4TC
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.24
Free Delivery
Trend Two flute cutter 19.1 mm diameter 4/5X1/4TC Free 1st Class Delivery
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery
Trend Professional 4/5X1/4Tc Two Flute Cutter 19.1Mm Diameter - 1/4 Shank
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.02
Free Delivery
Trend 4/5X1/4TC Two Flute Cutter 19.1mm Dia. X 25mm Cut
£60.02
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Two Flute Straight Router Cutter 19mm 25mm 1/4"
1-3 days
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Professional Two Flute Straight Router Cutter
Unknown
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 19.1mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/5X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£74.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 25mm Cut Diameter, 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/70X1/2TC
£41.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Trend Router Bit Professional Straight Two Flute 1/4in Shank 10mm x 19mm Tungsten Carbide 3/6X1/4TC
£27.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Two Flute TCT Router Cutter – 12.0mm x 19mm – 3/8 x 1/4TC, 1/4" Shank
£29.80
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Straight Two-Flute Router Cutter 3/4X1/4TC - 1/4in Shank, 8mm Cut, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£26.70
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery