Trend Professional Tongue and Groove Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 41mm Cut Diameter and 6.35mm Cut Length, 337X1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Tongue and Groove Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 41mm Cut Diameter and 6.35mm Cut Length, 337X1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.06
Free Delivery

Trend Tongue And Groove Set Set 1 337X1/2TC

3-5 working days
£93.37
Free Delivery

Trend 337X1/2TC 337 X 1/2 Tct Tongue & Groove Set 6.35Mm X 10.0Mm

3-5 working days
£96.64
Free Delivery

Trend 337 X 1/2 Tct Tongue & Groove Set 6.35mm X 10.0mm

1-3 working days
£105.52
Free Delivery

Trend 337X1/2TC 337 x 1/2 TCT Tongue & Groove Set 6.35mm x 10.0mm

2-3 days
£107.03
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Tongue and Groove Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 41mm Cut Diameter and 6.35mm Cut Length, 337X1/2TC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.34
Free Delivery

Trend Tongue and Groove Set 41mm 10mm 1/2"

1-3 days
£110.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Tongue and Groove Set

Unknown
£110.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trend CRAFTPRO Offset Tongue and Groove Router Cutter 40mm 32mm 1/2"
£61.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Tongue and Groover Router Cutter Set 41mm 6.35mm 1/4"
Free Delivery
Trend Scribe-Master Tenon Slide Plate for Use with the Scribe-Master Pro, SM/TSP
£46.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Tongue and Groove Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 41mm Cut Diameter and 6.35mm Cut Length, 337X1/2TC

Cheapest offer

SLOTTING AND GROOVING CUTTER: Engineered as a specialised router cutter, this tool is purpose-built for effortlessly crafting precise slots and grooves across a range of materials. TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: 2.0mm micro-granular extra-hard tips for prolonged sharpness and cutter durability. Ideal for cutting softwood, hardwood, and man-made timber boards. PRECISION CUTTING: Highly ground tip face polished to 1200-grit for precise and accurate cuts, delivering an extra-fine "mirror" finish. VERSATILE SHANK LENGTH: Longer shanks cater to a variety of applications, compatible with handheld and table routers, providing flexibility and convenience. SAFETY ASSURANCE: Features a Safety K-Mark for optimal shank positioning, ensuring strong collet grip. EN Shank Markings for visible cutter safety data., Weight: 0.49 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend