Trend Rebater Router Bit 36/19x1/4TC – 19mm Cut Length, 1/4" Shank, 9.5mm Dia
Trend Professional 19mm Rebater Strip Recesser Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, 13mm Lower Rebate, 36/19X1/4TC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.15
Free Delivery
Trend Professional 19mm Rebater Strip Recesser Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, 13mm Lower Rebate, 36/19X1/4TC
£55.34
Free Delivery
Trend 36/19X1/4TC 19mm Rebater 6mm/13mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.84
Free Delivery
Trend Professional 19mm Rebater Strip Recesser Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, 13mm Lower Rebate, 36/19X1/4TC
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Trend Professional 19mm Rebater Strip Recesser Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 9.5mm Cut Diameter, 19mm Cut Length, 13mm Lower Rebate, 36/19X1/4TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£101.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Bearing Guided Rebater Router Cutter Bit 1/4in Shank 35mm×12.7mm Carbide Tipped 46/39X1/4TC
£50.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Guided Rebater Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 24mm Cut Diameter & 12.7mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 46/44X1/4TC
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Guided Rebater Router Cutter 46/390X1/2TC – Large, 50.8×22.5mm, 1/2" Shank, Carbide-tipped
£96.24
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Rebater Router Cutter Bit C193X1/4TC – 1/4 in Shank, 15.9mm x 31.8mm, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£35.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery