Trend Rota-Tip Blade 12X12X1.5Mm 1 Off Pk 1 RB/E

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.86
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Rota-Tip Blade, 12mm Length, 12mm Width, 1.5mm Thickness, One Hole, RB/E

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend RB/E RB/E Rotatip Blade 12mm

2-3 days
£11.10
Free Delivery

Trend - Rb/e Rota-Tip Blade 12mm

1-3 working days
£14.01
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Rota-Tip Blade 12X12X1.5Mm 1 Off Pk 1 RB/E

Cheapest offer

Replacement Solid Carbide Blades.PTDTREDIRRBE
£6.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com