Trend Professional Rota-Tip Single Blade Straight Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 29.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, RT/11MX1/2TC

Trend Rota-Tip Straight 12.7Mm Diameter Pk 1 RT/11MX1/2TC

Trend Professional Rota-Tip Single Blade Straight Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 29.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, RT/11MX1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.95
Free Delivery

Trend Professional Rota-Tip Single Blade Straight Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 29.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, RT/11MX1/2TC

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Trend RT/11MX1/2TC RT/11M x 1/2 TC Straight Blade Rota-Tip 12.7mm x 89mm

2-3 days
£76.36
Free Delivery

Trend Rota-Tip Straight 12.7Mm Diameter Pk 1 RT/11MX1/2TC

3-5 working days
£81.67
Free Delivery

Trend RT/11MX1/2TC Rota-Tip Straight 12.7mm Diameter

3 working days
£99.98

Trend Professional Rota-Tip Single Blade Straight Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 29.5mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, RT/11MX1/2TC

Cheapest offer

PRECISION ENGINEERED: Single bladed straight Rota-Tip Cutter with a 12.7mm diameter and 29.5mm cut depth. Featuring an overall length of 89mm and a shank diameter of 1/2 inch. Comes in secure packaging for protection. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Crafted from professional-grade Tungsten Carbide, our Rota-Tip Cutters ensure longevity and consistent performance, maintaining sharpness over time. DESIGNED FOR ROTA-TIP CUTTERS: Rota-Tip Cutters allow the cutter blade to be rotated 180 degrees for one new cutting edge. The blades are easy to install, reducing downtime and improving tool life. SECURE FIT: Our replacement blades offer a secure fit and enhanced functionality, promoting smooth operation and successful project outcomes. ROBUST PERFORMANCE: With reliable durability, our Rota-Tip replacement blades consistently deliver high-quality results, maximizing the potential of your tools., Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£57.95
amazon.co.uk