Trend SET/SS24X1/4TC 1/4 Inch Router Cutter Set 24pc. For softwood, hardwood, chipboard, plywood and MDF

Trend Router Cutter Set SET/SS24X1/4TC - 24-Piece 1/4in Shank

Trend SET/SS24X1/4TC 1/4 Inch Router Cutter Set 24pc. For softwood, hardwood, chipboard, plywood and MDF

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS24X1/4TC 24 Piece Router Cutter Set 1/4" Shank

Check retailer for delivery time
£42.11
Delivery from £6.89

Trend 24 Piece Router Starter Cutter Set 1/4" Shank TCT SET/SS24X1/4TC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS24X1/4TC 1/4 Inch Router Cutter Set 24pc. For softwood, hardwood, chipboard, plywood and MDF

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS24X1/4TC 24 Piece Starter Cutter Set with Diamond Card

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.64
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS24X1/4TC 24 Piece Router Cutter Starter Bit Set 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Trend 24 Piece Router Starter Set 1/4" Shank - Trend Set/SS24X1/4TC

£79.95
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS24X1/4TC 1/4 Inch Router Cutter Set 24pc. For softwood, hardwood, chipboard, plywood and MDF

In stock
£89.23
Free Delivery

Trend SET/SS24X1/4TC 1/4 Inch Router Cutter Set 24pc. For softwood, hardwood, chipboard, plywood and MDF

In stock
£92.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trend SET/SS24X1/4TC 1/4 Inch Router Cutter Set 24pc. For softwood, hardwood, chipboard, plywood and MDF

Cheapest offer

WIDE RANGE OF PROFILES: This router bits set includes a diverse range of bearing and non-bearing guided cutters, including specialized profiles for unique designs. UNIVERSAL 1/4 INCH SHANK: With a 1/4-inch shank diameter, these router bits are compatible with most router models, for seamless integration with your woodworking toolkit. DURABLE TUNGSTEN CARBIDE: Made from tungsten carbide, these cutters offer long-lasting performance and precise cuts for various materials. CONVENIENT STORAGE: The set comes in a durable plastic case with identification indicators for easy profile recognition and selection. VERSATILE APPLICATION: This 24-piece cutter set contains a range of popular profiles suitable for softwood, hardwood, chipboard, plywood, and MDF., Manufacturer: Trend
£41.99
amazon.co.uk