Trend Router Cutter Straight Two-Flute, 16mm Cut, 1/2 in Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped (4/2X1/2TC)
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 16mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/2X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.86
Free Delivery
Trend 4/2X1/2TC Two Flute Cutter 16mm Dia X 19mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.33
Free Delivery
Trend 4/2X1/2TC 16 x 19mm Two Flute Straight Cutter
3 working days
£44.99
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 16mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/2X1/2TC
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
Trend Professional Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 16mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, 4/2X1/2TC
In stock
£67.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend CraftPro Straight Two Flute Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18mm Cut Diameter & 25mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C028AX1/4TC, Silver
£17.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend CraftPro Straight Two-Flute Router Bit - 1/4" Shank, 12.7mm dia x 12.7mm, Carbide-tipped
£11.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Router Bit Professional Straight Two Flute 1/4in Shank 10mm x 19mm Tungsten Carbide 3/6X1/4TC
£27.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery