Trend Routing Workshop Jigs Letter & Number Cutter & Guide Bush Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, TEMP/LN57X1/4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.89
10.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trend Routing Workshop Jigs Letter & Number Cutter & Guide Bush Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, TEMP/LN57X1/4

£22.09
Free Delivery

Trend TEMP/LN57X1/4 Cutter & Guide Bush Set For Letter/Number Templates

3 working days
£22.99

Trend Letter Number Cutter/Bush Pack Pack 1 TEMP/LN57X1/4

3-5 working days
£24.01
Free Delivery

Routing Workshop Jigs Letter and Number Cutter/Bush Pack, 1/4 Inch Shank, TEMP/LN57X1/4

2-3 days
£28.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Brass Plated Shelf Support, Pack of 12, 5mm Pin, 100kg Load Capacity, Routing Workshop Jigs Compatible, SS/B5/12
£5.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Two Flute Cutter 3/83DX1/2TC - 1/2in Shank, 12.7 x 50mm, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£43.69
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Routing Workshop Jigs Letter & Number Cutter & Guide Bush Set, 1/4 Inch Shank, TEMP/LN57X1/4

Cheapest offer

HIGH-PRECISION SIGN MAKING: This Cutter/Bush pack allows you to create flat-bottomed shallow letters and numbers with utmost precision. Perfect for sign making work in Softwood, Hardwood, and man-made boards. COMPATIBLE WITH TREND TEMPLATES: Specifically designed for use with the Trend Letter and Number Templates (sold separately), enabling fast and accurate sign creation for an impressive finish. EXCEPTIONAL CONTROL: Ideal for use in a smaller, 1/4 inch collet router, this kit offers maximum control and ease of use, allowing precise and clean cuts for professional-grade results. DIRECT FIT GUIDE BUSH: The 13mm guide bush is a direct fit to Trend routers or any router with the TBC (Trend Base Configuration) design, offering a seamless experience. For other routers, the Trend Unibase can be used for compatibility. COMPREHENSIVE KIT: This pack comprises of a CraftPro cutter (C011X1/4TC) and a plastic 13mm guide bush, providing all necessary components for your routing needs in one convenient set., Weight: 1.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£20.89
amazon.co.uk