Trend Slotting 4.7Mm Cut Pk 1 C144X1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.78
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO One Piece Slotting Router Cutter 4.7mm 31.8mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO One Piece Slotting Router Cutter

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CraftPro Slotting Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4.7mm Cutting Depth, 9.5mm Groove Depth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C144X1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Slotting Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4.7mm Cutting Depth, 9.5mm Groove Depth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C144X1/4TC

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

C144X1/4TC - One Piece Slotting Cutter 4.7mm cut of Trend

1-2 days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Slotting Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 4.7mm Cutting Depth, 9.5mm Groove Depth, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C144X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend C145X1/4TC Craft Pro 1/4" Shank One Piece Slotting Router Cutter Bit-C145X1/4TC-Diameter 31.8mm Cutting Length 6.3mm Bearing 12.7mm Tungsten
£36.87
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trend Slotting 4.7Mm Cut Pk 1 C144X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

These Two Wing Tungsten Carbide Tipped Slotting Cutters Are Ideal For Grooving And Rebating Operations. A 12.7Mm Diameter Bearing Is Supplied With Every Cutter Giving A 9.5Mm Groove Depth. Depth Of Cut Can Be Changed By Purchasing Alternative Bearing Sizes. Easy To Set-Up And Use.Hex Key Is Supplied.N.b. The Grooving Section Of This Tool Cannot Be Detached From The Shank.PTDTREDIRC144X14TC
£26.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com