Trend CraftPro Slotting Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 2mm Kerf, 31.8mm Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C143BX1/4TC

Trend Slotting Router Cutter C143BX1/4TC - 1/4in Shank, 31.8mm Dia, 2mm Kerf, Tungsten Carbide

Trend CraftPro Slotting Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 2mm Kerf, 31.8mm Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C143BX1/4TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.15
11.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Slotting Cutter 2-Wing Groover Rebater Carpentry 3-10mm Trend Tools

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.24
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Slotting Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 2mm Kerf, 31.8mm Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C143BX1/4TC

£27.76
Free Delivery

Trend Slotting Router Cutter 2mm Kerf X31.8mm Dia C143BX1/4TC FAST FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

C143BX1/4TC - Slotting Cutter 2mm cut of Trend

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Slotting Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 2mm Kerf, 31.8mm Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C143BX1/4TC

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Slotting Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 2mm Kerf, 31.8mm Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C143BX1/4TC

Cheapest offer

PRECISE 2MM KERF: Designed for creating clean 2mm kerf slots, making it ideal for fine joinery, dadoes, and slots in various woodworking applications. DURABLE TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TIPPED: Features Tungsten Carbide Tips for extended sharpness and durability when working with softwood, hardwood, and composite materials. EFFICIENT SLOT CUTTING: 31.8mm diameter and 1/4 inch shank fit handheld and table-mounted routers, ensuring versatile cutting for different routing setups. RESIN-RESISTANT COATING: PTFE coating reduces heat and friction, preventing resin build-up and ensuring smoother cuts for extended use. ROBUST & RELIABLE PERFORMANCE: Precision-ground cutting edges offer smooth, accurate cuts, delivering high-quality results in all slotting tasks., Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£23.15
amazon.co.uk