Trend CraftPro Router Cutter Bit Tungsten Carbide 1/4 - 3.2mm Cut 9.5mm Groove

Trend Slotting Router Cutter CraftPro C143X1/4TC, 1/4 Inch Shank, Tungsten Carbide Tipped

Used Offers from £38.02

Trend CraftPro Router Cutter Bit Tungsten Carbide 1/4 - 3.2mm Cut 9.5mm Groove

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Trend Slotting 3.2mm Cut C143X1/4TC FAST FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Free Delivery

C143X1/4TC - 1/4" Shank Slotting Router Cutter 3.2mm cut of Trend

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Trend CraftPro Router Cutter Bit Tungsten Carbide 1/4 - 3.2mm Cut 9.5mm Groove

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quantity: 1 / Part Number: C143X1/4TC / Number of Pieces: 1 / Power Source: Hand Powered / Color: Silver / Item model number: U*C143X1/4TC / Manufacturer: Trend / Measurement System: Metric / Style: SLOTTING 6.3MM CUT / Material: Tungsten Carbide / Product Dimensions: 14.99 x 7.62 x 4.57 cm; 40 Grams / Finish: Silver
£32.99
ebay.co.uk