Trend Snappy Flat Bit 10Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FB/10

Trend Snappy Flat Bit 10mm 150mm

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy Flat Bit 10Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FB/10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.52
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy 10mm Diameter Flat Bit with Centre Point & Cutting Spurs for Fast Drilling In Timber, SNAP/FB/10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Snappy Flat Bit 10mm 150mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Flat Bit

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 10mm Diameter Flat Bit with Centre Point & Cutting Spurs for Fast Drilling In Timber, SNAP/FB/10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Trend Snappy Flat Bit 12mm 150mm
£5.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend SNAP/TH/2 Snappy Tool Holder 60 piece
£16.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy Flat Bit 22mm 150mm
£5.80
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy Flat Bit 25mm 150mm
£5.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy Flat Bit 10Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FB/10

Cheapest offer

An Economical Bit For Cutting Quick Holes In Timber.With Centre Point Back Tapered Cutting Edge And Ground Chip Breakers.PTDTREDIRSNAPFB10
£4.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com