Trend Snappy Flat Bit 12mm 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Flat Bit

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 12mm Diameter Flat Bit with Centre Point & Cutting Spurs for Fast Drilling In Timber, SNAP/FB/12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.24
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Snappy 12mm Diameter Flat Bit with Centre Point & Cutting Spurs for Fast Drilling In Timber, SNAP/FB/12

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
Trend Snappy Flat Bit 12mm 150mm

Cheapest offer

An economical bit for cutting quick holes in timber. With centre point, back tapered cutting edge and ground chip breakers. Specifications • Shank Diameter: 1/4 hex • Dia Metric: 12 • Overall Length Metric: 152
£6.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Trend Tool Holder Snappy 22-Piece Kitchen Set - TCT Bits, Quick Release Drill System
£62.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Snappy Flat Bit 30mm 150mm
£3.42
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy Flat Bit 16mm 150mm
£5.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49