Trend Snappy Flat Bit 16Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FB/16

Trend Snappy Flat Bit 16mm 150mm

Used Offers from

Trend Snappy Flat Bit 16Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FB/16

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.16
Free Delivery

Trend Snappy Flat Bit 16mm 150mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy Flat Bit

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Snappy 16mm Diameter Flat Bit with Centre Point & Cutting Spurs for Fast Drilling In Timber, SNAP/FB/16

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.13
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Snappy 16mm Diameter Flat Bit with Centre Point & Cutting Spurs for Fast Drilling In Timber, SNAP/FB/16

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Snappy Flat Bit 22mm 150mm
£5.80
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend SNAP/TH/2 Snappy Tool Holder 60 piece
£16.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy Flat Bit 30mm 150mm
£4.16
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy Flat Bit 25mm 150mm
£5.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Snappy Flat Bit 16Mm Pk 1 SNAP/FB/16

Cheapest offer

An Economical Bit For Cutting Quick Holes In Timber.With Centre Point Back Tapered Cutting Edge And Ground Chip Breakers.PTDTREDIRSNAPFB16
£5.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com