Trend TCT Adjustable Countersink 5/8 Inch Diameter with HSS Slow Spiral Drill Bit, Ideal for Plywood & Plastics, 6200/8TC

Used Offers from

Trend TCT Adjustable Countersink 5/8 Inch Diameter with HSS Slow Spiral Drill Bit, Ideal for Plywood & Plastics, 6200/8TC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.89
Free Delivery

Trend Adjustable Countersink 5/8 Inch Diameter Pk 1 6200/8TC

3-5 working days
£34.88
Free Delivery

Trend 6200/8TC 6200/8 TCT Countersink Set

2-3 days
£38.75
Free Delivery

Trend Adjustable Countersink Drill HSS TCT Slow Spiral Bit - FULL HSS RANGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.02
Free Delivery

Trend TCT Drill Countersink Size 8 5/8"

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend TCT Drill Countersink

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend 6200/8 Tct Countersink Set

1-3 working days
£51.81
Delivery from £6.00

Trend TCT Adjustable Countersink 5/8 Inch Diameter with HSS Slow Spiral Drill Bit, Ideal for Plywood & Plastics, 6200/8TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Trend TCT Adjustable Countersink 5/8 Inch Diameter with HSS Slow Spiral Drill Bit, Ideal for Plywood & Plastics, 6200/8TC

Cheapest offer

SIMULTANEOUS OPERATION: Designed to drill and countersink simultaneously across a variety of materials, enhancing efficiency and precision. HSS SPIRAL DRILL BIT: Comes supplied with a 4.76mm (3/16 inch) slow spiral High-Speed Steel (HSS) drill bit, ensuring high performance and reliability. FULLY ADJUSTABLE: Features a fully adjustable design for versatile use, with a hex key provided for easy adjustments. TCT COUNTERSINK: With a diameter of 5/8 Inch (16mm), the Tungsten Carbide Tipped countersink is ideal for plywood, particle boards, and plastics. USER INSTRUCTIONS: Use at drilling speeds only. Align drill flutes with countersink flutes for optimal performance. Not suitable for ferrous or non-ferrous metals., Weight: 0.13 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£28.89
amazon.co.uk