Trend Trade Guided Trimmer, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR24X1/4TC

Used Offers from £28.52

Trend Trade Guided Trimmer, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR24X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.35
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Guided Trimmer, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR24X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.55
Free Delivery

Trend TR24X1/4TC Guided Trimmer 6.3mm Diameter x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
Delivery from £5.95

Trend TR24X1/4TC ¼" Guided Profile Trimmer

3 working days
£22.99

Trend TR24X1/4TC Guided Trimmer 6.3mm Dia. X 25.4mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
Free Delivery

Trend TRADE Bearing Guided Trimmer Router Cutter

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Trade Guided Trimmer, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR24X1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.95
Free Delivery
Trend Trade Guided Trimmer, 1/4 Inch Shank, 6.3mm Cut Diameter & 25.4mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR24X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

GUIDED TRIMMER: Trend's Trade Guided Trimmer has a 1/4" shank, 6.3mm Cutting Diameter, and a 25.4mm Cutting Length. It's excellent for making decorative laminates and veneers flush to an edge or for templating work. ACCURATE CUTS: Extensive range of high-quality router cutters for precise cuts and a fine finish on Softwood, Hardwood, and man-made boards. Achieve professional results effortlessly. FINE FINISH: Highly ground tip face polished to 800-grit delivers accurate cutting with a smooth, fine finish. Enhance the quality and appearance of your woodworking projects. EASY MAINTENANCE: PTFE Non-Stick Coating reduces friction, prevents resin build-up, and extends the cutter's lifespan. Effortlessly maintain optimal performance over time. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Longer shanks designed for handheld and table routers, providing versatility for a wide range of woodworking tasks. Safety K-Mark and EN Shank Markings for secure and reliable usage., Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£21.35
amazon.co.uk